Tulokset

Perjantai

PainosarjaOttelijatTulos
N -54 kg Grite Org, Crest vs Maiju Partonen, HTBC 3-0
M -71 kg Sami Leino, CREST vs Niko Korventaus, CAF 0-3
M -71 kg Johannes Puranen, PvTBC vs Eetu Nevalainen, MMA Joensuu 3-0
N -51 kg Sari Levänen, NuTBC vs Lotta Loikkanen, KSTC 0-3
M -60 kg Abdifatah Khalif, CAF vs Lasse Järvinen, HTBC 0-3
N -60 kg Ella Soininen, CAF vs Juuli Porkka, TMT 3-0
M -67 kg Jari Mustakallio, FF vs Kristoffer Björkskog, EKH 2-1
M -75 kg Mantas Savicas, Chi vs olodymyr Holubiev, TMT 0-3
M -91 kg Ivar Wikström, Nutbc vs Mikko Soikkeli, MMA Joensuu 0-3
M +91 kg Roni Lång, MMA Joensuu vs Antti Ikonen, JMT RSC 1 rd injury

Lauantai

PainosarjaOttelijatTulos
N -54 kg Mirka Phetsanghat, CAF vs Grite Org, Crest 0-3
N -54 kg Pauliina Salonen LTBC vs Heli Salapuro 3-0
M -71 kg Ossi Kokkoniemi, LTBC vs Niko Korventaus, CAF 3-0
M -71 kg Alexander Vartiaynen, HTBC vs Johannes Puranen 3-0
N -57 kg Riina Sipovaara, HTBC vs Elsa Pippuri, LTBC 3-0
N -57 kg Linnea Lindgård, HTBC vs Anne Koskela, CAF 0-3
N -48 kg Satu Mykkänen, HTBC vs Jenna Horto, GB Gym 3-0
M -63,5 kg Onni Haapala, PvTBC vs Vihtori Lind, LTBC 0-3
N -63,5 kg Miina Sirkeoja, Chi vs Susanna Lamminpää, TMT 3-0
M -81 kg Simo Ukkonen, KTBC vs Yrjö Kopio, Chi 3-0

Sunnuntai

PainosarjaOttelijatTulos
N -51 kg Sanni Nurminen, LTBC vs Lotta Loikkanen, KSTC 0-3
M -60 kg Kari Viinikainen, PvTBC vs Lasse Järvinen, HTBC 3-0
N -54 kg Grite Org, Crest vs Pauliina Salonen LTBC 2-1
M – 67 kg Pok Jääskeläinen, CAF vs Jari Mustakallio FF WO
M -71 kg Ossi Kokkoniemi, LTBC vs Alexander Vartiaynen HTBC 3-0
N -57 kg Riina Sipovaara, HTBC vs Anne Koskela, CAF 3-0
M -75 kg Ali Taimouri, RSG vs Volodymyr Holubiev, TMT KO (h) 1rd
N -60 kg Gia Winberg, EKH vs Ella Soininen CAF Outclass 3rd
M -91 kg Jussi Pirttikangas, KKKemi vs Mikko Soikkeli, MMA Joensuu 3-0
M +91 kg Daniel Forsberg, TMT vs Antti Ikonen, JMT 3-0

Suomenmestarit 2018

-48 kg Satu Mykkänen, Helsinki Thaiboxing Club
-51 kg Lotta Loikkanen, Karkkilan Sisu Thaiboxing Club
-54 kg Grite Org, Crest – Fighting Professional Center
-57 kg Riina Sipovaara, Helsinki Thaiboxing Club
-60 kg Gia Winberg, Espoon Kehähait
-63,5 kg Miina Sirkeoja, Chitalada Finland
-60 kg Kari Viinikainen, Porvoo Thaiboxing Club
-63,5 kg Vihtori Lind, Lahti Thaiboxing Club
-67 kg Pok Jääskeläinen, Combat Academy of Finland
-71 kg Ossi Kokkoniemi, Lahti Thaiboxing Club
-75 kg Volodymyr Holubiev, Turku Muay Thai
-81 kg Simo Ukkonen, Kotka Thaiboxing Club
-91 kg Jussi Pirttikangas, Kobra Kai Kemi
+91 kg Daniel Forsberg, Turku Muay Thai

Erityismaininnat

Paras naisottelija:

Grite Org, Crest – Fighting Professional Center

Paras miesottelija:

Ossi Kokkoniemi, Lahti Thaiboxing Club

Fair Play erikoispalkinto:

Johannes Puranen, Porvoo Thaiboxing Club

Härmän Malja:

Helsinki Thaiboxing Club